New Member of Georgian – European Marketing Association, famous Marketer Mr. Ayyub Garabaghli
We can say that Mr. Ayyub Garabaghli is very experienced and skillful Marketer from Azerbaijan, wonderful city Baku.     From 2018 he established one of the best Marketing Agencies, named “Easymark” LLC.  The professional marketer Mr. Garabaghli, is the author of more than 100 blog articles about Marketing. He effectively Conducted more than 30 marketing research campaigns and prepared marketing plans for great companies of Azerbaijan and Georgia. His colleagues and even rivals describe Mr. Ayyub Garabaghli as a Creative in project storming, communicative, striving to best, open to experience, extroverted, Flexible and Sociable person.  He is a member and Deputy chair of Youth organization of the faculty Accounting and audit of State Economic University.
Very interesting way of Marketer is seen in the Business Life of our dear colleague.  He was Marketing & Sales Director at Azmarketing Consulting Company.  He made a lot of successful marketing efforts on the position of Marketing & Sales Director at Origination of corporate and individual marketing services. Now at “Easymark” LLC he is busy with a lot of projects, directed to Outsourcing and consulting services for marketing and sales.
Mr. Ayyub Garabaghli is famous Azerbaijan marketer, who settles new professional seminars, summits and innovative gatherings of marketers and business people.
Together with Mr. Ayyub Garabaghli we hope to improve Caucasian Business organizations and give them the western wisdom of marketing and Business Excellence.
Professor Dr. Kakhaber Djakeli
Executive Director of Georgian – European marketing Association.